• Дата изменения: 15.10.2013

Факелоносцы


В вологодском этапе Эстафеты Олимпийского огня "Сочи 2014" примут участие следующие факелоносцы:

  • Аверина Анжелика Андреевна
  • Акишин Алексей Макарович
  • Буев Тимур Важаевич
  • Важенин Алексей Вячеславович
  • Васильев Олег Александрович
  • Веренчанов Игорь Геннадьевич
  • Володин Александр Петрович
  • Ворожбит Николай Александрович
  • Глухова Милена Юрьевна
  • Дегтяренко Яна Викторовна
  • Дмитриев Максим Андреевич
  • Добров Алексей Анатольевич
  • Дьяков Евгений Николаевич
  • Ефремов Илья Александрович
  • Жуковская Оксана Игоревна
  • Заморин Игорь Андреевич
  • Зимина Арина Александровна
  • Золотов Михаил Владимирович
  • Карамышева Татьяна Николаевна
  • Касьянова Оксана Геннадьевна
  • Кисельников Сергей Юрьевич
  • Клиндухов Александр Владимирович
  • Козлов Александр Васильевич
  • Козлов Сергей Викторович
  • Коленецкий Дмитрий Николаевич
  • Кораблева Валентина Васильевна
  • Корнилов Максим Игоревич
  • Коршунова Екатерина Викторовна
  • Кремлев Вячеслав Викторович
  • Кривошеина Лариса Георгиевна
  • Кудринская Ирина Михайловна
  • Кузичев Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Куницин Павел Геннадьевич
  • Кучин Александр Леонидович
  • Лешукова Татьяна Николаевна
  • Логанцов Алексей Петрович
  • Лукин Николай Васильевич
  • Лучинкин Евгений Владимирович
  • Марашов Сергей Владимирович
  • Маслов Роман Эдуардович
  • Миронов Роман Владиславович
  • Митечкин Константин Николаевич
  • Моржева Ульяна Владимировна
  • Москвинов Роман Олегович
  • Мудрый Анатолий Степанович
  • Мухина Татьяна Валерьевна
  • Некрасов Виктор Николаевич
  • Нестерчук Леонид Борисович
  • Никулин Денис Сергеевич
  • Никуличев Игорь Владимирович
  • Новолодская Владислава Андреевна
  • Окунев Сергей Николаевич
  • Оносов Никита Алексеевич
  • Осолихина Наталия Викторовна
  • Ошарин Леонид Вячеславович
  • Памятов Олег Владимирович
  • Першичев Сергей Аркадьевич
  • Петряшов Константин Евгеньевич
  • Подольская Елизавета Александровна
  • Поляков Василий Павлович
  • Починок Марина Руслановна
  • Принцева Анна Вячеславовна
  • Рогозина Мария Александровна
  • Румянцева Ольга Валерьевна
  • Рязанцев Денис Павлович
  • Ряшкина Надежда Валентиновна
  • Савенков Александр Николаевич
  • Санталов Денис Русланович
  • Селюцкий Сергей Анатольевич
  • Семенов Борис Михайлович
  • Сепханов Максим Русланович
  • Серов Алексей Александрович
  • Серякова Светлана Геннадьевна
  • Соколов Алексей Викторович
  • Соловьев Сергей Валерьевич
  • Спиркова Елена Игоревна
  • Столяров Евгений Евгеньевич
  • Суворова Александра Николаевна
  • Супрун Виктор Васильевич
  • Тутуева Зоя Львовна
  • Удачина Елена Евгеньевна
  • Уманская Виктория Николаевна
  • Фатькин Дмитрий Анатольевич
  • Федорова Галина Алексеевна
  • Феофанов Александр Сергеевич
  • Филипенко Валерия Сергеевна
  • Фокичев Сергей Ростиславович
  • Фролов Валерий Михайлович
  • Фролова Татьяна Викторовна
  • Цветков Евгений Михайлович
  • Чекалева Нина Ивановна
  • Чурилова Татьяна Владимировна
  • Шамкина Анна Сергеевна
  • Швед Данил Сергеевич
  • Шевченко Виктор Викторович
  • Шиколенко Андрей Викторович
  • Шулепова Ульяна Евгеньевна
  • Шурыгина Марина Сергеевна
  • Kopyl Oksana Yurjevna
  • Fettes Marc Pierre Gaston


Подняться вверх