Состав спортивной сборной команды города Вологды по боксу на 2015 год


  • Дата изменения: 15.12.2014

Основной состав

1

Абабкова Валентина Леонидовна

1997

2

Алидодов Алидод Амонбекович

1996

3

Алиев Михаил Магеррамович

1988

4

Арутюнян Артем Мгерович

1987

5

Варенов Денис Сергеевич

1994

6

Виноградова Александра Михайловна

1999

7

Кузнецов Владислав Юрьевич

1996

8

Мальцева Екатерина Анатольевна

1993

9

Мамаев Ринат Курбанович

1996

10

Мамаев Руслан Курбанович

1994

11

Маринов Никита Владимирович

1995

12

Морев Руслан Сергеевич

1995

13

Панченко Егор Николаевич

1995

14

Пахолков Александр Николаевич

1995

15

Петраковский Игорь Владимирович

1996

16

Рогалев Антон Сергеевич

1995

17

Седин Дмитрий Васильевич

1988

18

Сухарев Иван Петрович

1996

19

Фисенко Наталья Викторовна

1982

20

Фомичева Анастасия Юрьевна

2000

21

Цветков Денис Валерьевич

1995

22

Чарчян Карлен Эдикович

1993

23

Щеглёв Артем Александрович

1990

Резервный состав

1

Артюгин Данил Сергеевич

2001

2

Артюгин Кирилл Сергеевич

2001

3

Бахарев Максим Алексеевич

2004

4

Бахарев Михаил Алексеевич

2004

5

Благовестов Александр Юрьевич

2000

6

Богатенков Максим Георгиевич

2001

7

Воробьев Вадим Евгеньевич

2003

8

Гладин Егор Андреевич

2004

9

Горбунов Артем Сергеевич

1998

10

Гусейнов Талех Ольшан-оглы

1998

11

Дзяульский Ян Владиславович

2001

12

Домотов Матвей Владимирович

2003

13

Зеленин Игорь Леонидович

2002

14

Киселев Кирилл Вячеславович

1998

15

Клубов Глеб Вячеславович

2002

16

Кокарев Иван Александрович

1998

17

Кочеров Егор Константинович

2002

18

Кузнецов Назар Андреевич

1999

19

Курзенев Кирилл Николаевич

2001

20

Курицын Павел Александрович

1999

21

Лавров Лев Евгеньевич

1999

22

Лисненко Дмитрий Дмитриевич

2002

23

Мальцев Дмитрий Александрович

1997

24

Мамаев Рамазан Магомедсаламович

1998

25

Мамедов Сахил Зафар-Тофик-оглы

2001

26

Маммаев Ахмед Саламович

1999

27

Михайловский Тимур Михайлович

1998

28

Муравьев Вадим Дмитриевич

1998

29

Наумышев Евгений Юрьевич

1998

30

Ниткин Егор Александрович

2000

31

Нусратов Руслан Абдыкович

1999

32

Орлов Владислав Алексеевич

2000

33

Паничев Владислав Васильевич

2002

34

Пантин Никита Олегович

1997

35

Пасынков Борис Юрьевич

2000

36

Певлин Даниил Николаевич

2001

37

Пелёвин Антон Витальевич

2002

38

Петухов Даниил Андреевич

1997

39

Петухов Роман Сергеевич

2001

40

Поляк Дмитрий Гурамович

2002

41

Попов Максим Сергеевич

2001

42

Репин Кирилл Олегович

2002

43

Рознер Владислав Александрович

2000

44

Рыжов Алексей Сергеевич

2002

45

Рысаков Егор Михайлович

2001

46

Талаганов Денис Евгеньевич

2003

47

Уханов Никита Романович

1999

48

Фокин Дмитрий Васильевич

2000

49

Фролов Данил Максимович

2004

50

Харламов Евгений Сергеевич

2000

51

Цветов Алексей Александрович

1999

52

Чарчян Меружан Асканазович

2002

53

Чарчян Татевос Эдикович

2000

54

Чегодаев Александр Леонидович

2000

55

Чегодаев Алексей Леонидович

2002

56

Шмидт Евгений Ильич

2002

Тренеры команды, представители: Желтов Н.С., Крылов А.Л., Первунин А.А., Пшеничников А.Л., Егоров В.Р., Роднин С.А., Трофимов А.В., Самохин В.Ю., Иванов В.А.


Подняться вверх