Состав спортивной сборной команды города Вологды по легкой атлетике на 2015 год


  • Дата изменения: 12.12.2014

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Год рождения

Основной состав

1

Баладжаева Елена Александровна

1987

2

Воробьев Александр Николаевич

1984

3

Киселев Алексей Дмитриевич

1992

4

Коломиец Александр Сергеевич

1992

5

Криль Илья Андреевич

1997

6

Литовченко Евгений Викторович

1984

7

Лоскутова Ульяна Михайловна

1992

8

Мурашова Елена Валерьевна

1987

9

Никитин Алексей Евгеньевич

1991

10

Петряшов Константин Евгеньевич

1983

11

Пиков Максим Юрьевич

1992

12

Потапов Олег Игоревич

1992

13

Рахманский Алексей Леонидович

1965

14

Сорокина Ольга Павловна

1991

15

Степанов Сергей Витальевич

1979

16

Трофимова Ольга Игоревна

1992

Резервный состав

1

Аксютина Елена Витальевна

1995

2

Акуличев Михаил Сергеевич

1994

3

Багулина Виктория Сергеевна

1998

4

Белова Диана Владимировна

1995

5

Бородинов Андрей Анатольевич

2000

6

Бухарцева Виктория Олеговна

1999

7

Быкова Елизавета Сергеевна

1996

8

Верещагина Маргарита Вячеславовна

1998

9

Воробьева Марина Александровна

1993

10

Галюк Анастасия Васильевна

1998

11

Герасимовская Екатерина Николаевна

1993

12

Глушков Дмитрий Александрович

1997

13

Градюшко Юлия Анатольевна

1999

14

Гулиев Темур Эльданиз оглы

1997

15

Долгополов Илья Вячеславович

1997

16

Евгеньева Анастасия Михайловна

1998

17

Заварин Юрий Михайлович

1995

18

Завгородний Герман Витальевич

1996

19

Ибрагимова Диана Фирудиновна

1999

20

Иванова Ирина Викторовна

1995

21

Исаев Богдан Юрьевич

1993

22

Квасова Анна Николаевна

1994

23

Кирин Егор Александрович

1999

24

Киселева Вера Александровна

1999

25

Колягин Никита Николаевич

2000

26

Корепина Ксения Алексеевна

1999

27

Корчажинская Анна Михайловна

1994

28

Кочнева Екатерина Олеговна

1994

29

Кошелев Александр Евгеньевич

1997

30

Кудрявцев Никита Леонидович

1994

31

Кузнецов Роман Владимирович

1994

32

Кузнецов Руслан Витальевич

1995

33

Куприченков Вячеслав Иванович

1997

34

Курганов Юрий Валерьевич

1999

35

Линькова Екатерина Артемовна

2002

36

Лытасова Анна Николаевна

1995

37

Мариничева Ольга Викторовна

1994

38

Маркова Алина Валерьевна

1998

39

Меледина Анна Алексеевна

2002

40

Молоткина Алина Евгеньевна

1996

41

Молотова Анна Николаевна

1995

42

Наливахина Татьяна Витальевна

1997

43

Никифоров Олег Сергеевич

1997

44

Новикова Наталья Сергеевна

1995

45

Новослугин Максим Александрович

1995

46

Оншина Марина Леонидовна

1994

47

Осипян Диана Вадимовна

1999

48

Осташов Иван Сергеевич

1994

49

Петухов Олег Сергеевич

1997

50

Питеряков Антон Олегович

1995

51

Попов Анатолий Алексеевич

1995

52

Постникова Анастасия Михайловна

1999

53

Рахманская Анастасия Алексеевна

1998

54

Росляков Данил Дмитриевич

1997

55

Сергеев Андрей Сергеевич

1997

56

Смирнов Антон Сергеевич

1995

57

Смирнов Илья Андреевич

2003

58

Сорокина Елизавета Алексеевна

2002

59

Спирина Татьяна Юрьевна

1999

60

Старостина Екатерина Сергеевна

1993

61

Суровицын Максим Викторович

1997

62

Удальцова Анжелла Юрьевна

1995

63

Фейнингер Михаил Дмитриевич

1996

64

Цыбина Екатерина Алексеевна

1996

65

Чехин Дмитрий Евгеньевич

1993

66

Чукичев Константин Николаевич

1995

67

Шадрунов Даниил Сергеевич

1994

68

Шимко Светлана Алексеевна

1998

69

Шубин Андрей Владимирович

1997

70

Шульгин Дмитрий Сергеевич

1995

71

Шумилова Екатерина Дмитриевна

2001

72

Тишковская Алена Владимировна

1999

73

Смирнова Ольга Александровна

1999

74

Шухова Александра Александровна

1999

75

Пукелова Виктория Павловна

1998

76

Канцурина Сония Софьяновна

1998

77

Шубейкина Ирина Григорьевна

1998

78

Куклин Владимир Валентинович

1999

Тренеры команды, представители: Синицкий А.Д., Воробьева Н.Н., Груздев А.А., Волков В.Н., Литовченко В.Е., Кошелев Е.Ю., Фомичев А.В.


Подняться вверх